Bartolo Planells - Siempre con nosotros, tu legado continúa...  

Participants


Bartolo Planells Sáez
MARATON TRAIL ( 42 Km )
CC SANT ANTONI - TU LEGADO CONTINÚA...
1
Catalina Vasilache
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
CLASH RUNNERS
22
Sugey Falcones
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
CAFETERÍA VORA
23
Luis López Herbert
MARATON TRAIL ( 42 Km )
24
Marc Gran Sánchez
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
BLUE TRIBE
25
Juan Ramón Cuesta Parres
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
PENYA EL COYOTE
26
Miguel Costa Prats
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
27
Miguel ángel Morales Rojo
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
RUNNERS VIMAR
28
Maria Herrero Martinez
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
RUNNERS VIMAR
29
Luis Ramón Alférez Cantal
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
30
Mariano Torres Muñoz
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
U-RUN EIVISSA
31
Sven Brandt
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
TRAILRUNNING-TEAM NIEDERRHEIN
32
Fco Javier Gonzalez Navarro
MARATON TRAIL ( 42 Km )
CLUB ATLETISME XÀTIVA
33
Jose Antonio Gonzalez Navarro
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
INDEPENDIENTE
34
Jose Luis Ferri Hostalet
MARATON TRAIL ( 42 Km )
INDEPENDIENTE
35
Concepcio Garcia Arnau
LIGHT TRAIL ( 10 Km )
INDEPENDIENTE
36
Manolo Hernandez Peris
MARATON TRAIL ( 42 Km )
INDEPENDIENTE
37
Mercedes Maset Sancho
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
INDEPENDIENTE
38
Inmaculada Ferrus Aznar
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
KM3
39
Angel Custodio Marco Cuenca
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
INDEPENDIENTE
40
Patricia Vidal Navarro
LIGHT TRAIL ( 10 Km )
INDEPENDIENTE
41
Isabel Guillem Frances
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
KM3
42
Emilio Sala Parrer
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
INDEPENDIENTE
43
Alessandra Reyes Castrillón
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
44
Jose Carmona Marina
MARATON TRAIL ( 42 Km )
INDEPENDIENTE
45
Oscar Pla Cuesta
MARATON TRAIL ( 42 Km )
TRAIL MORVEDRE
46
Kevin Tejera García
MARATON TRAIL ( 42 Km )
47
Vanessa Gómez Román
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
48
Miguel Barba Garrancho
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
49
Juan Bárcena Ruiz
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
LÍOBIKE
50
Carlos Sala Benimeli
LIGHT TRAIL ( 10 Km )
INDEPENDIENTE
51
Wouter Keymeulen
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
52
Bart De Weirdt
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
GENTRUNNINGTEAM
53
Daniel González Fernández
MARATON TRAIL ( 42 Km )
54
Alejandro Planells Zarazaga
MINI MEDIUM TRAIL ( de 9 a 12 años )
CLUB CICLISTA SANT ANTONI
55
Javier Lorenzo Gonzalez
MARATON TRAIL ( 42 Km )
BAR ES PUIG
56
Francisco Bonilla Jimenez
MARATON TRAIL ( 42 Km )
ES PUIG
57
Manolo Navas Rodriguez
MARATON TRAIL ( 42 Km )
LOS TERRIBLES DEL CAMINO
58
Rocio Zarazaga Baidez
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
CC SANT ANTONI
59
Daniel Costa Ruiz
MARATON TRAIL ( 42 Km )
BAR ES PUIG
60
David Alcalá Galicia
MARATON TRAIL ( 42 Km )
ES PUIG
61
Steeve Menet
MARATON TRAIL ( 42 Km )
62
Jesus Delgado Mora
MARATON TRAIL ( 42 Km )
THESIGOBROOS
63
Marc Roselló Vallespir
LIGHT TRAIL ( 10 Km )
64
Lluis Garcia
MARATON TRAIL ( 42 Km )
LLUIS FERRI GARCIA
65
Alba Ubalde Ribas
LIGHT TRAIL ( 10 Km )
66
Jaume Ateca Ferrer
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
67
Jose Maria Martinez Gazquez
LIGHT TRAIL ( 10 Km )
C C SANT RAFAEL
68
Juan David Cardona Cardona
LIGHT TRAIL ( 10 Km )
69
Rocio Muñoz Peinado
MARATON TRAIL ( 42 Km )
70
Amparo Martín Santamaría
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
VGRUNNING
71
Antonio Reinoso Izquierdo
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
C. D. A CAMAS
72
Toni Moya Rosello
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
FA FUM
73
Susana Maroño Parada
LIGHT TRAIL ( 10 Km )
FA FUM
74
Luis Miguel Bordon Font
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
FA FUM
75
Antonio Rey Garcia
LIGHT TRAIL ( 10 Km )
C.C. SANT RAFEL
76
Ricardo Del Valle Martin
MARATON TRAIL ( 42 Km )
FLOP-CMC KASPER WHEELS
77
Juan Carlos Rey Garcia
LIGHT TRAIL ( 10 Km )
BASE SPORT
78
Sergio Restituto Pacheco
LIGHT TRAIL ( 10 Km )
C.C. SANT RAFEL
80
Jaume Ribas Ribas
LIGHT TRAIL ( 10 Km )
81
Carles Lobo
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
82
Miguel Moreno Sánchez
LIGHT TRAIL ( 10 Km )
83
Joaquin Rubio Rodríguez
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
84
Ines Ladera
LIGHT TRAIL ( 10 Km )
85
Jordi Costa Ribas
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
86
Juanvi Riera Huguet
MARATON TRAIL ( 42 Km )
MAL D K+
87
Jordi Costa Gómez
MARATON TRAIL ( 42 Km )
88
Jolanda Van Der Burg
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
89
Wendy Ruiter, De
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
90
David Lazaro
MARATON TRAIL ( 42 Km )
91
Alfio Campana
MARATON TRAIL ( 42 Km )
LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP
92
Lorena Zamboni
LIGHT TRAIL ( 10 Km )
LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP
93
Jose Antonio Pozo Jimenez
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
BAR ES PUIG
94
Javier Junco Alonso
MARATON TRAIL ( 42 Km )
ADOBE TEAM EIVISSA
95
Maria Serrat Torres
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
UNIÓ EXCURSIONISTA VIC
96
Hugo Tejeda Lopez
LIGHT TRAIL ( 10 Km )
VELOCIRRAPTOR TWINNER
97
Victor Lopez Montes
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
TRAIL VILLAR
98
Juan Jose Bermudez Ayllon
MARATON TRAIL ( 42 Km )
ES PUIG
99
Juan Carlos Garcia Valencia
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
MALLORCA A DALT DE TOT
100
Emilio Mayor Rodriguez
MARATON TRAIL ( 42 Km )
101
Mar Torres Ballesteros
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
102
Pablo Pedro Roselló Arce
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
CLUB ESPORTIU TRIBOMBERS
103
David Sola
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
DAVID SOLA
104
Jonatan Pedro Torres Moreno
MARATON TRAIL ( 42 Km )
CD TIRUSAMAT
105
Leticia Montero Arcas
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
106
Stoffer Havinga
MARATON TRAIL ( 42 Km )
RC ASTREA
107
Emke Osinga
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
108
Isabel Real Soriano
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
3FDC
109
Nerea Alabau Costa
LIGHT TRAIL ( 10 Km )
110
Williams Rodriguez
LIGHT TRAIL ( 10 Km )
WILLIAMS RODRIGUEZ
111
Natalia Sola Ribas
LIGHT TRAIL ( 10 Km )
112
Maria Del Mar Molina Solaz
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
TEAM3FDC
113
Lorena Gracia Villaescusa
LIGHT TRAIL ( 10 Km )
114
Martí Vila Costa
MARATON TRAIL ( 42 Km )
115
Oscar Ribas Tur
MARATON TRAIL ( 42 Km )
116
Juan Ignacio Tur
MARATON TRAIL ( 42 Km )
FISIOEIVISSA
117
Simone Strating
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
118
Maria Jesus Sendra
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
119
Susanne Susanne
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
120
Marianne Beversluis
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
121
Louisa De Haas
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
122
Noelia Orozco Gonzalez
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
COMPLUTUM TRIATLON
123
Olga Iborra Veguillas
LIGHT TRAIL ( 10 Km )
124
Maria Luisa Nuño Lopez
LIGHT TRAIL ( 10 Km )
125
Conchi Olmedilla Campillo
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
126
Sandra Lopez Corral
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
127
Talia Huerta Prada
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
128
Maria Inmaculada Lainez
LIGHT TRAIL ( 10 Km )
129
Carlos Salom Oliver
LIGHT TRAIL ( 10 Km )
130
Carlos Minguez Minguez
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
131
Antonio Carrasco Huedo
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
C.C. CALSONASSOS
132
Adrian Martin Mesa
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
133
Marjolein Bot
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
134
Borja Ballestero Bailo
MARATON TRAIL ( 42 Km )
OCTAVUS TRIATLON
135
María Pilar Aliaga Iglesias
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
OCTAVUS TRIATLON
136
Alejandro Gómez Osuna
MARATON TRAIL ( 42 Km )
CLUB ATLETISMO IBIZA
137
Jordi Marí Tur
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
MT ASSESSORIA RC
138
Elena Lozano
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
COMPLUTUM TRIATLON
139
David Marti Villarroya
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
140
Xico Ramis Prats
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
MT ASSESSORIA
141
Steven Baird
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
LOOPGROEP ASTREA
142
Gonzalo Nieto Lama
LIGHT TRAIL ( 10 Km )
CLUB ATLETISMO BETTA
143
Inmaculada Ortega Rodriguez
LIGHT TRAIL ( 10 Km )
CLUB ATLETISMO BETTA
144
Diana Bakcheeva Ledikova
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
OCTAVUS TRIATLON
145
óscar Gimeno Rueda
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
OCTAVUS TRIATLON
146
Ramon Heredia Carreño
MARATON TRAIL ( 42 Km )
TRAIL BOGARRA
147
Jose Blanco Lopez
MARATON TRAIL ( 42 Km )
TRAIL MORVEDRE
148
Francesco Zanatta
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
149
Noelia Requena Fernandez
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
COMPLUTUM
150
álvaro Catena Rallo
LIGHT TRAIL ( 10 Km )
151
Joaquin Gasca Calatayud
LIGHT TRAIL ( 10 Km )
152
Paula Pérez Villapalos
LIGHT TRAIL ( 10 Km )
CLUB ATLETISMO TOLEDO - LIBERBANK
153
Josep Sureda Beltran
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
PALMARUNNERS
154
Annelies Moguella
MARATON TRAIL ( 42 Km )
LOOPGROEP ASTREA
155
Diana Teixido Smith
MARATON TRAIL ( 42 Km )
156
Laura Rueda Nogue
LIGHT TRAIL ( 10 Km )
157
Marc Sifre
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
ES VERROS DE SES SALINES
158
Judith Berghuis-vermaat
MARATON TRAIL ( 42 Km )
LOOPGROEP ASTREA
159
Juan Rosello Ribas
MARATON TRAIL ( 42 Km )
C.C. SANT RAFEL
160
Warner Snippe
MARATON TRAIL ( 42 Km )
LOOPGROEP ASTREA
161
Patricia Saura Rodriguez
LIGHT TRAIL ( 10 Km )
162
Leire Rodriguez Alvarez
LIGHT TRAIL ( 10 Km )
PRESUNTOS TRIATLETAS
163
Bartolo Ribas Orvay
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
164
Daniel Ausín Fernández
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
165
Laura Roig Garcia
MARATON TRAIL ( 42 Km )
166
Vicente Cabezas Roca
MARATON TRAIL ( 42 Km )
BAR ES PUIG
167
Javier Rabelo Chaves
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
168
Xisco Romo
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
MALLORCA A DALT DE TOT
169
Nicholas Dash
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
TEAMDASH
170
Amparo Lindo
LIGHT TRAIL ( 10 Km )
TRAIL XOCAINET
171
Salva Costa Escrivà
LIGHT TRAIL ( 10 Km )
TRAIL XOCAINET
172
Abel García Pérez
LIGHT TRAIL ( 10 Km )
CNET
173
Jose Manuel Monterde Hernandez
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
TEAM100K
174
Noemí Marzal Benavent
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
175
Lyndon Cooper
MARATON TRAIL ( 42 Km )
TRAIL RUNNING ASSOCIATION
176
Stephanie Cooper
LIGHT TRAIL ( 10 Km )
177
Martin Aguado Sendra
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
SELECCIÓN VALENCIANA
178
Itsaso Erauskin La Da
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
EUSKANIKROSS
179
Jon Zubiaur González
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
ENKARTERRI TRIATLOI
180
Maria Fuensanta Montiel Rojas
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
181
Geert Vuylsteke
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
182
Jonathan Lopez Granados
MARATON TRAIL ( 42 Km )
CA CASTELLAR
183
Ivan Gallardo Barragan
MARATON TRAIL ( 42 Km )
184
Jose Luis Trenco
MARATON TRAIL ( 42 Km )
CLUBTICKETS.COM
185
Angel Blanco Hidalgo
MARATON TRAIL ( 42 Km )
CLUB ATLETISMO SA RAVAL
186
Jorge Morell Salguero
MARATON TRAIL ( 42 Km )
SA RAVAL
187
Javi Valcarcel Alfaro
MARATON TRAIL ( 42 Km )
G.D. PRESUNTOS TRIATLETAS
188
Manolo Yeste Duran
MARATON TRAIL ( 42 Km )
TERRIBLES DEL CAMINO
189
Andres Romera Lozano
MARATON TRAIL ( 42 Km )
LOS TERRIBLES DEL CAMINO
190
Gregorio Briz Mazon
MARATON TRAIL ( 42 Km )
LOS TERRIBLES DEL CAMINO
191
Esther Corral Da Silva
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
CORRERXCORRER
192
Javier Diaz Nieto
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
LIMONCELLO´S CLUB ESPORTIU
193
Nuria Montaner Dobón
LIGHT TRAIL ( 10 Km )
194
Oscar Collado Jareño
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
CLUB TRAIL ALBACETE
195
Edgardo J. Moguella Perlas
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
196
Francisco Javier Serra Torres
MARATON TRAIL ( 42 Km )
ADOBE CONSTRUCCIONES
197
Marieke Otten
MARATON TRAIL ( 42 Km )
LOOPGROEP ASTREA GRONINGEN
198
Nick Chapman
LIGHT TRAIL ( 10 Km )
199
Siobhan Slaven
LIGHT TRAIL ( 10 Km )
200
Jose Manuel Marin Rojas
LIGHT TRAIL ( 10 Km )
201
Paquito Fernandez Serra
LIGHT TRAIL ( 10 Km )
202
Carla Guzman Prieto
LIGHT TRAIL ( 10 Km )
203
Pedro Ortiz Angulo
LIGHT TRAIL ( 10 Km )
FISIOEIRE TEAM
204
Javier Perez Pastor
MARATON TRAIL ( 42 Km )
KM3 XATIVA
205
Vicente Roda Parras
MARATON TRAIL ( 42 Km )
KM3 XATIVA
206
Tanit P. Tur
LIGHT TRAIL ( 10 Km )
207
Juan Marcos Roig Ramón
MARATON TRAIL ( 42 Km )
PSV TEAM
208
Javier Ferrer Marí
MARATON TRAIL ( 42 Km )
209
Roberto Lucia Sanchez
MARATON TRAIL ( 42 Km )
210
Jason Bilton
LIGHT TRAIL ( 10 Km )
MT ASSESSORIA
211
Antonio Andrades Sánchez
MARATON TRAIL ( 42 Km )
G.D. PRESUNTOS TRIATLETAS
212
Bartolo Planells - Siempre con nosotros, tu legado continúa...