Bartolo Planells - Siempre con nosotros, tu legado continúa...  

Listado Inscritos

IBIZA TRAIL MARATON 2020

Bartolo Planells Sáez
MARATON TRAIL ( 42 Km )
CC SANT ANTONI - TU LEGADO CONTINÚA...
1
Catalina Vasilache
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
CLASH RUNNERS
22
Sugey Falcones
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
CAFETERÍA VORA
23
Luis López Herbert
MARATON TRAIL ( 42 Km )
24
Marc Gran Sánchez
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
BLUE TRIBE
25
Juan Ramón Cuesta Parres
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
PENYA EL COYOTE
26
Miguel Costa Prats
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
27
Miguel ángel Morales Rojo
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
RUNNERS VIMAR
28
Maria Herrero Martinez
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
RUNNERS VIMAR
29
Luis Ramón Alférez Cantal
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
30
Mariano Torres Muñoz
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
U-RUN EIVISSA
31
Sven Brandt
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
TRAILRUNNING-TEAM NIEDERRHEIN
32
Fco Javier Gonzalez Navarro
MARATON TRAIL ( 42 Km )
CLUB ATLETISME XÀTIVA
33
Jose Antonio Gonzalez Navarro
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
INDEPENDIENTE
34
Jose Luis Ferri Hostalet
MARATON TRAIL ( 42 Km )
INDEPENDIENTE
35
Concepcio Garcia Arnau
LIGHT TRAIL ( 10 Km )
INDEPENDIENTE
36
Manolo Hernandez Peris
MARATON TRAIL ( 42 Km )
INDEPENDIENTE
37
Mercedes Maset Sancho
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
INDEPENDIENTE
38
Inmaculada Ferrus Aznar
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
KM3
39
Angel Custodio Marco Cuenca
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
INDEPENDIENTE
40
Patricia Vidal Navarro
LIGHT TRAIL ( 10 Km )
INDEPENDIENTE
41
Isabel Guillem Frances
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
KM3
42
Emilio Sala Parrer
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
INDEPENDIENTE
43
Alessandra Reyes Castrillón
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
44
Jose Carmona Marina
MARATON TRAIL ( 42 Km )
INDEPENDIENTE
45
Oscar Pla Cuesta
MARATON TRAIL ( 42 Km )
TRAIL MORVEDRE
46
Kevin Tejera García
MARATON TRAIL ( 42 Km )
47
Vanessa Gómez Román
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
48
Miguel Barba Garrancho
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
49
Juan Bárcena Ruiz
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
LÍOBIKE
50
Carlos Sala Benimeli
LIGHT TRAIL ( 10 Km )
INDEPENDIENTE
51
Wouter Keymeulen
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
52
Bart De Weirdt
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
GENTRUNNINGTEAM
53
Daniel González Fernández
MARATON TRAIL ( 42 Km )
54
Alejandro Planells Zarazaga
MINI MEDIUM TRAIL ( de 9 a 12 años )
CLUB CICLISTA SANT ANTONI
55
Javier Lorenzo Gonzalez
MARATON TRAIL ( 42 Km )
BAR ES PUIG
56
Francisco Bonilla Jimenez
MARATON TRAIL ( 42 Km )
ES PUIG
57
Manolo Navas Rodriguez
MARATON TRAIL ( 42 Km )
LOS TERRIBLES DEL CAMINO
58
Rocio Zarazaga Baidez
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
CC SANT ANTONI
59
Daniel Costa Ruiz
MARATON TRAIL ( 42 Km )
BAR ES PUIG
60
David Alcalá Galicia
MARATON TRAIL ( 42 Km )
ES PUIG
61
Steeve Menet
MARATON TRAIL ( 42 Km )
62
Jesus Delgado Mora
MARATON TRAIL ( 42 Km )
THESIGOBROOS
63
Marc Roselló Vallespir
LIGHT TRAIL ( 10 Km )
64
Lluis Garcia
MARATON TRAIL ( 42 Km )
LLUIS FERRI GARCIA
65
Alba Ubalde Ribas
LIGHT TRAIL ( 10 Km )
66
Jaume Ateca Ferrer
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
67
Jose Maria Martinez Gazquez
LIGHT TRAIL ( 10 Km )
C C SANT RAFAEL
68
Juan David Cardona Cardona
LIGHT TRAIL ( 10 Km )
69
Rocio Muñoz Peinado
MARATON TRAIL ( 42 Km )
70
Amparo Martín Santamaría
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
VGRUNNING
71
Antonio Reinoso Izquierdo
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
C. D. A CAMAS
72
Toni Moya Rosello
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
FA FUM
73
Susana Maroño Parada
LIGHT TRAIL ( 10 Km )
FA FUM
74
Luis Miguel Bordon Font
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
FA FUM
75
Antonio Rey Garcia
LIGHT TRAIL ( 10 Km )
C.C. SANT RAFEL
76
Ricardo Del Valle Martin
MARATON TRAIL ( 42 Km )
FLOP-CMC KASPER WHEELS
77
Juan Carlos Rey Garcia
LIGHT TRAIL ( 10 Km )
BASE SPORT
78
Jose Lucas Martinez
MARATON TRAIL ( 42 Km )
CLUB-BFIT IBIZA TRIATLON
79
Sergio Restituto Pacheco
LIGHT TRAIL ( 10 Km )
C.C. SANT RAFEL
80
Jaume Ribas Ribas
LIGHT TRAIL ( 10 Km )
81
Carles Lobo
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
82
Miguel Moreno Sánchez
LIGHT TRAIL ( 10 Km )
83
Joaquin Rubio Rodríguez
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
84
Ines Ladera
LIGHT TRAIL ( 10 Km )
85
Jordi Costa Ribas
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
86
Juanvi Riera Huguet
MARATON TRAIL ( 42 Km )
MAL D K+
87
Jordi Costa Gómez
MARATON TRAIL ( 42 Km )
88
Jolanda Van Der Burg
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
89
Wendy Ruiter, De
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
90
David Lazaro
MARATON TRAIL ( 42 Km )
91
Alfio Campana
MARATON TRAIL ( 42 Km )
LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP
92
Lorena Zamboni
LIGHT TRAIL ( 10 Km )
LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP
93
Jose Antonio Pozo Jimenez
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
BAR ES PUIG
94
Javier Junco Alonso
MARATON TRAIL ( 42 Km )
ADOBE TEAM EIVISSA
95
Maria Serrat Torres
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
UNIÓ EXCURSIONISTA VIC
96
Hugo Tejeda Lopez
LIGHT TRAIL ( 10 Km )
VELOCIRRAPTOR TWINNER
97
Victor Lopez Montes
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
TRAIL VILLAR
98
Juan Jose Bermudez Ayllon
MARATON TRAIL ( 42 Km )
ES PUIG
99
Juan Carlos Garcia Valencia
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
MALLORCA A DALT DE TOT
100
Emilio Mayor Rodriguez
MARATON TRAIL ( 42 Km )
101
Mar Torres Ballesteros
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
102
Pablo Pedro Roselló Arce
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
CLUB ESPORTIU TRIBOMBERS
103
David Sola
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
DAVID SOLA
104
Jonatan Pedro Torres Moreno
MARATON TRAIL ( 42 Km )
CD TIRUSAMAT
105
Leticia Montero Arcas
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
106
Stoffer Havinga
MARATON TRAIL ( 42 Km )
RC ASTREA
107
Emke Osinga
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
108
Isabel Real Soriano
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
3FDC
109
Nerea Alabau Costa
LIGHT TRAIL ( 10 Km )
110
Williams Rodriguez
LIGHT TRAIL ( 10 Km )
WILLIAMS RODRIGUEZ
111
Natalia Sola Ribas
LIGHT TRAIL ( 10 Km )
112
Maria Del Mar Molina Solaz
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
TEAM3FDC
113
Lorena Gracia Villaescusa
LIGHT TRAIL ( 10 Km )
114
Martí Vila Costa
MARATON TRAIL ( 42 Km )
115
Oscar Ribas Tur
MARATON TRAIL ( 42 Km )
116
Juan Ignacio Tur
MARATON TRAIL ( 42 Km )
FISIOEIVISSA
117
Simone Strating
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
118
Maria Jesus Sendra
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
119
Susanne Susanne
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
120
Marianne Beversluis
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
121
Louisa De Haas
MEDIUM TRAIL ( 21 Km )
122
Bartolo Planells - Siempre con nosotros, tu legado continúa...