Bartolo Planells - Siempre con nosotros, tu legado continúa...  

Listado Inscritos

IBIZA TRAIL MARATON 2019

Bartolo Planells Sáez
MARATON TRAIL (42 Km)
CC SANT ANTONI - TU LEGADO CONTINÚA...
1
Manu Vilaseca Portas
MARATON TRAIL (42 Km)
2
Miguel Heras
MARATON TRAIL (42 Km)
SALOMON
3
Roberto Heras
MARATON TRAIL (42 Km)
SALOMON
4
María González Ramos
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
ENDURANCE TRAIL SCHOOL
5
Pablo Villalobos Bazaga
MARATON TRAIL (42 Km)
SALOMON TIERRA TRÁGAME
6
Miguel Caballero Ortega
MARATON TRAIL (42 Km)
LA SPORTIVA
7
Nuria Fernandez Dominguez
LIGHT TRAIL (10 KM)
8
Pablo Villa González
MARATON TRAIL (42 Km)
WILD TRAIL PROJECT
9
Samuel Urbano Segui
LIGHT TRAIL (10 KM)
10
Mario Olmedo Sancha
MARATON TRAIL (42 Km)
11
Gerard Morales
MARATON TRAIL (42 Km)
LA CAMETA COIXA
12
Ignacio Cardona Torres
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
13
Maria Vasco Gallardo
LIGHT TRAIL (10 KM)
14
Jose Ramon Rico Bernabeu
MARATON TRAIL (42 Km)
TRAIL RUNNING ONIL
21
Zaira Martinez Mira
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
TRAIL RUNNING ONIL
22
Enrique Silvestre Colomer
MARATON TRAIL (42 Km)
TRAIL RUNNING ONIL
23
Jose Luis Sanjuan Sarria
MARATON TRAIL (42 Km)
TRAIL RUNNING ONIL
24
Rafael Berenguer Vidal
MARATON TRAIL (42 Km)
TRAIL RUNNING ONIL
25
Santiago Bonet Silvestre
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
TRAIL RUNNING ONIL
26
Nuria Cuevas Molina
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
TRAIL RUNNING ONIL
27
Amanda Miro Perez
LIGHT TRAIL (10 KM)
28
Oscar Martinez Colomar
MARATON TRAIL (42 Km)
CLUB ATLETISME SANTA EULÀRIA
29
Nicolette Kloesmeijer
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
30
Melanie Konstant
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
RRZ
31
Raquel Solé Coronado
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
32
Luis Plaza Escamez
MARATON TRAIL (42 Km)
LAPONIA
33
Ana Penades Parras
LIGHT TRAIL (10 KM)
LAPONIA
34
Sandra Vilaplana Llin
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
35
Abel García Pérez
LIGHT TRAIL (10 KM)
36
Jose Colacios
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
37
Cristina Toledo
LIGHT TRAIL (10 KM)
38
David Reartes
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
39
Sara Enrique Pineda
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
CALÇONASSOS
40
Martí Escrivà López
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
41
Yvonne Heemskerk
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
RRZ
42
Enrique Gomis Argemi
MARATON TRAIL (42 Km)
43
Linda Boender
LIGHT TRAIL (10 KM)
44
Jose Maria Magre Cardona
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
45
Miriam Torrecillas
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
GAES RUNNING TEAM
46
Angel Silvestre
MARATON TRAIL (42 Km)
TRAIL RUNNING ONIL
47
Ines Ynzenga Alvarez- Villanueva
MARATON TRAIL (42 Km)
48
Manuel Garcia Calderón
MARATON TRAIL (42 Km)
49
Yolanda Romero Martínez
LIGHT TRAIL (10 KM)
50
Javier Masip Haba
LIGHT TRAIL (10 KM)
51
Ana Isabel Guerrero Cárdenas
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
52
Bruno Mazuelas Martin
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
53
Mariano Torres Muñoz
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
54
Mireia Blasco Claramunt
MARATON TRAIL (42 Km)
56
Adrian Nagel
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
57
José Francés Tortosa
MARATON TRAIL (42 Km)
58
Alejandro Gómez Osuna
MARATON TRAIL (42 Km)
59
Patricia Saura Rodriguez
LIGHT TRAIL (10 KM)
60
Marcela Alcón Real
LIGHT TRAIL (10 KM)
61
Francisco Javier Serra Torres
MARATON TRAIL (42 Km)
62
Florent Berthaut
MARATON TRAIL (42 Km)
63
Diego Corona Bonet
MARATON TRAIL (42 Km)
64
Jorge Morell Salguero
MARATON TRAIL (42 Km)
SA RAVAL
65
Angel Blanco Hidalgo
MARATON TRAIL (42 Km)
CLUB ATLETISMO SA RAVAL
66
José Serra Torres
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
SA RAVAL
67
David Puig Ballester
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
68
Sonia Ribas Ferrer
MARATON TRAIL (42 Km)
IBIZA RUNNERS
69
Victor Oliver Montealegre
MARATON TRAIL (42 Km)
70
Jordi Marí Tur
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
71
Oscar Tur Guasch
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
72
Javier Junco Alonso
MARATON TRAIL (42 Km)
HCTRI
73
Alberto Villalba Escandell
MARATON TRAIL (42 Km)
74
David Marti Villarroya
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
75
Daniel Viñes Romero
MARATON TRAIL (42 Km)
76
Ignacio Ribas Iborra
MARATON TRAIL (42 Km)
77
Jordi Costa Gómez
MARATON TRAIL (42 Km)
78
Alvaro Sanchez Zornoza
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
79
Jose Antonio Navarro Jimenez
MARATON TRAIL (42 Km)
CLUB ATLETISME SANTA EULÀRIA
80
Miguel Angel Sanchez Diaz
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
MASTER TEAM
81
Juan Jose Guasch Torres
LIGHT TRAIL (10 KM)
82
María Aurora Martinez Rodrigo
LIGHT TRAIL (10 KM)
83
Andoni Valencia Molero
MARATON TRAIL (42 Km)
84
Arantxa Guadalupe
LIGHT TRAIL (10 KM)
85
Ramon Sancho Rubert
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
86
Josep Gimeno Rocafort
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
HCB ENTRENAMIENTO PERSONAL
87
Jaume Ribas Ribas
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
88
Laura Roig Garcia
MARATON TRAIL (42 Km)
89
Esther Corral Da Silva
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
90
Fátima Fuentes Brau
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
91
Raul Alarcon Castañeda
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
GAES
92
Leticia Serrano Muñoz
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
BICICOSTA PASICO A PASICO ORIHUELA
93
Antonio Sempere Gonzalez
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
94
Heidi Hauen
MARATON TRAIL (42 Km)
FORTUNEN FLYERS
95
Jeanette Bu Vindenes
MARATON TRAIL (42 Km)
FORTUNEN FLYERS
96
Carlos Antoranz Pereda
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
97
Rafa Triguero Costa
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
98
Gabriele Erler
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
99
Carolina Medina Naharros
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
100
Giulio Magnasco Tabacchi
MARATON TRAIL (42 Km)
101
Bekaert Dominiek
MARATON TRAIL (42 Km)
102
Maelfait Wim
MARATON TRAIL (42 Km)
103
Vanheule Björn
MARATON TRAIL (42 Km)
104
Carlos Javier Herreros González
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
TODOVERTICAL V+
105
Angel Amador Morales Grande
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
106
José Maria Becerra Garcia
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
107
Toni Moll Mayol
MARATON TRAIL (42 Km)
SA MILANA
108
David Cabrera Borrego
MARATON TRAIL (42 Km)
109
Cleber Caballero Peña
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
EIVIATLETISMA
110
Jose Francisco Rabasco
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
RABASCO TEAM
112
Natalia Grande Escobedo
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
C.D. BICHA TRAIL&MOUNTAIN
113
Manel Romero Núñez
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
AD IBIZA HALF TRIATHLON
114
Donna Warren
LIGHT TRAIL (10 KM)
RUNNING IBIZA
115
Vicent Cardona Costa
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
116
Francesco Zanatta
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
117
Vicent Llorens Juan
MARATON TRAIL (42 Km)
TRIJASA
118
Jose Antonio Campos Fernández
LIGHT TRAIL (10 KM)
CLUB MUNTANYA XOCAINET
119
Paco Costa Costa
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
ES VERROS DE SES SALINES
120
Silvia Bermudez Arias
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
121
Eva Miranda
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
122
Miguel Angel Martin Arrabal
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
ES VERROS DE SES SALINES
123
Jose Juan Guijarro Guijarro
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
ES VERROS DE SES SALINES
124
Lorena Cano Laredogoitia
LIGHT TRAIL (10 KM)
125
Maria Herrero Martinez
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
RUNNERS VIMAR
126
Miguel ángel Morales Rojo
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
RUNNERS VIMAR
127
Eneko Portu Irasuegi
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
TEAM FIREHAWK
129
Susana Pons López
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
130
Robin Arias Hauck
MARATON TRAIL (42 Km)
132
Natalia Rodríguez ávila
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
133
Elena Martin Del Potro
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
MARATONIANOS DE LEGANES
134
Martin Sanchez Roldan
MARATON TRAIL (42 Km)
135
Reyes Rodriguez Escalante
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
136
Jesus Delgado Mora
MARATON TRAIL (42 Km)
137
Bibiana Giner Borreguero
MARATON TRAIL (42 Km)
139
Antonia Carreño
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
140
Joxemari Portu
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
141
Chiara Poletti
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
ECOMARATONA DEL VENTASSO
142
Michele Bucci
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
ECOMARATONA DEL VENTASSO
143
Marta Pons Sanmartin
LIGHT TRAIL (10 KM)
144
Leticia Montero Arcas
LIGHT TRAIL (10 KM)
145
Jose Luis Palau Planells
LIGHT TRAIL (10 KM)
146
Francisco Javier Romero Garcia
MARATON TRAIL (42 Km)
TRIATLÓ SANTA EULÀRIA
147
Lucia Barrantes Alonso
LIGHT TRAIL (10 KM)
148
Antoni Tur Roig
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
149
Juanjo Clapés Costa
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
150
Alex Moreno Torres
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
151
Maxine Fodor
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
152
Jose Antonio Ribas Gio
MARATON TRAIL (42 Km)
153
Juan Molina Muñoz
LIGHT TRAIL (10 KM)
154
Bartolo Ribas Orvay
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
155
Cristina Del Pino Romero
MARATON TRAIL (42 Km)
+QTRAIL
156
Alfio Campana
MARATON TRAIL (42 Km)
LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP
157
David Guasch Costa
MARATON TRAIL (42 Km)
158
Terence Riviere
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
159
Tamara Ruescas
LIGHT TRAIL (10 KM)
RABASCO TEAM
160
Antonio Reinoso Izquierdo
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
C. D. A CAMAS
161
Daniel González Fernández
LIGHT TRAIL (10 KM)
162
Ester Roig Sanchís
MARATON TRAIL (42 Km)
163
Maria Mayans Masdeu
MARATON TRAIL (42 Km)
164
Ivan Cabeza Moreno
MARATON TRAIL (42 Km)
165
Cristina Fernandez Gonzalez
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
166
David Lazaro
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
167
Salva Contelles Martí
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
168
Oscar Cuadros Ros
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
169
Javier Ruiz Ruiz
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
170
Vicente Sala Torres
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
171
Jordi González Bello
MARATON TRAIL (42 Km)
LA COSSA NOSTRA
172
Silvia Gómez González
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
LA COSSA NOSTRA
173
Isabel Ripoll Luengo
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
TRIDEPORTE
174
Antonio Lorenzo Bustamante
LIGHT TRAIL (10 KM)
175
Juanvi Riera Huguet
MARATON TRAIL (42 Km)
VERROS DE SES SALINES
176
Adrian Irles Marco
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
RUNNERS-PERICOS
177
Sonia Cardona Mayans
LIGHT TRAIL (10 KM)
CLUB ATLETISMO IBIZA
178
Carlos García Barberá
LIGHT TRAIL (10 KM)
C.D. NEVER STOP RUNNING
179
Vania Mancini
LIGHT TRAIL (10 KM)
POCCIANTI ACD
180
Juan Carlos Ruiz Rodriguez
MARATON TRAIL (42 Km)
181
Adrià Ribas Vingut
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
182
Helena Maria Mantel
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
BFIT
183
Efren Fernandez Carrion
LIGHT TRAIL (10 KM)
C.C. ES XEBEL-LI
184
Nicolle Rietman
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
185
Marcel Rietman
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
186
Astrid Langstraat
LIGHT TRAIL (10 KM)
187
Dionisio Mahedero Cortes
MARATON TRAIL (42 Km)
ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
188
Jose Manuel Monterde Hernandez
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
189
Pepe Barrera Lobato
LIGHT TRAIL (10 KM)
190
José Ferraz Meirelles
MARATON TRAIL (42 Km)
191
Carlos Albero Forte
MARATON TRAIL (42 Km)
193
Gabriel Roca Marimon
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
CLUB TRIATLÓ MONTUÏRI
194
Mireya Bagur
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
195
Kerman Elizondo Arrieta
LIGHT TRAIL (10 KM)
196
Diego Marin Serrano
MARATON TRAIL (42 Km)
197
Daniela Viccari
MARATON TRAIL (42 Km)
MONZA MARATHON TEAM
198
Nelo Bacora
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
199
Juan Quiroga Garcia
LIGHT TRAIL (10 KM)
200
Eva Mulero
LIGHT TRAIL (10 KM)
SA RAVAL
201
Alfonso García Merino
LIGHT TRAIL (10 KM)
INDEPENDIENTE
202
Adrian Sales Campos
MARATON TRAIL (42 Km)
RUNNING MORÓ
203
Javier Afonso Bello
MARATON TRAIL (42 Km)
204
Borja Presol Del Barrio
MARATON TRAIL (42 Km)
205
Rafael Barceló Ferre
MARATON TRAIL (42 Km)
206
Lyndon Cooper
MARATON TRAIL (42 Km)
TRAIL RUNNING ASSOCIATION
207
Miriam Moreno Castillo
MARATON TRAIL (42 Km)
208
Joan Revert Pastor
MARATON TRAIL (42 Km)
CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIVICI TEAM
209
Francisco Abril Corbalan
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
CLUB DEPORTIVO QUIPAR
210
Antonio Jose Abril Corbalán
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
CD QUIPAR
211
Antonio Miguel Puerta Reales
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
QUIPAR
212
Francisca Navarro Martinez
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
213
Lucrecia Mari
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
SA RAVAL
214
Jaume Colomar Galera
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
215
Rastel Michel
MARATON TRAIL (42 Km)
216
Jordi López Rodríguez
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
217
Susanne Sterkenburg
LIGHT TRAIL (10 KM)
218
Bosma Wianda
LIGHT TRAIL (10 KM)
219
Blai Ajates Bosch
MARATON TRAIL (42 Km)
G.E.SERRALADA
220
Alberto Lucas Rodriguez
MARATON TRAIL (42 Km)
DENDRO COMUNIDAD TRAIL
222
Noelia Cámara Santos
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
CLUB ATLETISME ROSES
223
Uilke Bosma
MARATON TRAIL (42 Km)
IKIGUIDES
224
Nuala Kennedy
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
225
Raquel Doiro Gonzalez
MARATON TRAIL (42 Km)
ULTRA LIFE TEAM
226
Ivan Ruiz Gatell
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
227
Alberto Espinal Lopez
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
EARLY RUNNERS
228
álvaro Martín Pérez
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
VITALRUNNERS
229
Cesar Gonzalez Gonzalez
MARATON TRAIL (42 Km)
AIIIIIIIADELANTE TEAM
230
Juan Gallego Ramirez
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
MARATONIANOS DE LEGANÉS
231
Oscar Chiloeches Maresma
MARATON TRAIL (42 Km)
FOREVER YOUNG RUNNERS
232
Sandra Mitjà
MARATON TRAIL (42 Km)
FOREVER YOUNG RUNNERS
233
Maria Serrat Torres
LIGHT TRAIL (10 KM)
CLUB ATLÈTIC VIC
234
Bartolome Mari Torres
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
SA RAVAL
235
Toni Morales
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
MALLORCA A DALT DE TOT
236
Matthew Peel
LIGHT TRAIL (10 KM)
-
237
Michael Arthur Egeland
LIGHT TRAIL (10 KM)
238
Alberto Lahoz Colomer
LIGHT TRAIL (10 KM)
SOCIETAT ALZIREÑA DE MUNTANYA
240
David Hernandez Vergara
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
SOCIETAT ALZIRENYA DE MUNTANYERS
241
Susana Egea Domingo
LIGHT TRAIL (10 KM)
SOCIETAT ALZIRENYA DE MUNTANYERS
242
Elena Sierra Garcia
LIGHT TRAIL (10 KM)
SOCIETAT ALZIRENYA DE MUNTANYA
243
Guillermo Grande Bernases
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
SOCIETAT ALZIRENYA DE MUNTANYERS
244
Alicia Chaveli Peris
MARATON TRAIL (42 Km)
SOCIETAT ALZIRENYA DE MUNTANYERS
245
Raquel Sanz Ponsa
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
SOCIETAT ALZIRENYA DE MUNTANYERS ( SAM TRAIL )
246
Tamara Canet Dolz
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
SOCIETAT ALZIRENYA DE MUNTANYA
247
Raquel Llopis Díaz-parreño
LIGHT TRAIL (10 KM)
SOCIETAT ALZIRENYA DE MUNTANYA
248
Jorge Sanjuan Pascual
LIGHT TRAIL (10 KM)
SOCIETAT ALCIRENYA DE MUNTANYERS
249
Olivier Lardeur
MARATON TRAIL (42 Km)
250
Ignacio Bertomeu Pérez
MARATON TRAIL (42 Km)
SOCIETAT ALZIRENYA DE MUNTANYERS
251
Aneta Maria Moldovan
LIGHT TRAIL (10 KM)
VAMPIROS
252
Sinead Harvey
LIGHT TRAIL (10 KM)
253
Gerardo Calamardo
MARATON TRAIL (42 Km)
254
Xavi Garcias Bennasar
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
SOCIETAT ESPORTIVA VILAFRANCA
255
Jorge Fernandez Gonzalez
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
SOCIETAT ALZIRENYA DE MUNTANYERS
256
Juanjo Vazquez Fradejas
MARATON TRAIL (42 Km)
CUADRE
257
Amanda Martin
MARATON TRAIL (42 Km)
MALIFTMALLORCATRAIL
258
Santi Jimenez Corral
MARATON TRAIL (42 Km)
259
Salva Clari García
MARATON TRAIL (42 Km)
INDEPENDIENTE
260
Yolanda Toral Noblejas
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
261
Jose Ramon De La Fuente Jimenez
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
262
Stephan Fessou
LIGHT TRAIL (10 KM)
263
Frank Reina Rodriguez
MARATON TRAIL (42 Km)
C.A. RUNNING CASTELLO
264
Juan Carlos Garcia Valencia
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
265
José Manuel Serrano
MARATON TRAIL (42 Km)
266
Judith Cinca Negreira
MARATON TRAIL (42 Km)
BLUE ISARDS
267
Marc Mari Torres
MARATON TRAIL (42 Km)
268
Hernan Lopez Acedo
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
269
Alex Ruano Ortiz
MARATON TRAIL (42 Km)
CLUB ATLETISMO IBIZA
270
Francisco Martinez Santamaria
MARATON TRAIL (42 Km)
UNIÓ ATLÈTICA CASTELLÓ
271
Dani Torres
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
272
Jose Torres
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
273
Matteo Berteletti
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
ASD TRAIL MONTI SIMBRUINI
274
Oscar Ribas Tur
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
275
Pablo Quesada Salcedo
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
ORIGIN IBIZA
276
Maria Estelrich Pujadas
LIGHT TRAIL (10 KM)
277
Vuylsteke Geert
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
278
Gabriel Basilio Matatoros
MARATON TRAIL (42 Km)
279
Cristina Santurino
MARATON TRAIL (42 Km)
SPORT HG AML
280
Carlos Muñoz García-ortega
LIGHT TRAIL (10 KM)
281
Javi Gutierrez Calabuig
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
JAVI
282
Leticia Miralles Cacho
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
APER ALCOY
283
Francisco Blazquez
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
CORREMON ALCOY
284
Macarena Cloquell Bonet
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
APER ALCOY
285
Jorge Nacher Selva
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
C.C. SANT ANTONI
286
Cristina Blanescarbonell
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
APER ALCOI
287
David Ripoll Cardona
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
ONSEN RUNNERS ALCOI
288
Pedro Daniel Roman Roig
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
289
Susana Garrido Arnuero
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
290
Miguel ángel Ruiz Martínez
MARATON TRAIL (42 Km)
MONOLITOS TRAIL TEAM
291
Gines Lopez Sanchez
MARATON TRAIL (42 Km)
292
Javier Diaz Nieto
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
LIMONCELLO´S CLUB ESPORTIU
293
Raul Pineda Parra
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
SAN ROQUE RUNNING
294
Pep Toni Gomez Subirana
MARATON TRAIL (42 Km)
C.M. MATINAM X SOMIAR
295
Fran Garcia Ruiz
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
BLUE ISARDS
296
Pedro Marimón Camps
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
XORIGUERS CLUB DE MUNTANYA
297
Alberto Ramón Ferrer
MARATON TRAIL (42 Km)
298
Javier Navarro Vazquez
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
GRUPO ALCARAZ
299
Teodoro García Egea
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
300
Tomislav Katalinic
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
301
Pelayo García Miñaur
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
302
Andres Romera Lozano
MARATON TRAIL (42 Km)
303
Javi Valcarcel Alfaro
MARATON TRAIL (42 Km)
304
Manolo Navas Rodriguez
MARATON TRAIL (42 Km)
LOS TERRIBLES DEL CAMINO
305
Gregorio Briz Mazon
MARATON TRAIL (42 Km)
LOS TERRIBLES DEL CAMINO
306
Luigimaria Mercuri
LIGHT TRAIL (10 KM)
ASD TRAIL MONTI SIMBRUINI
307
Carlos Enrique Viera Caballo
MARATON TRAIL (42 Km)
TENERIFE TOP TRAINING KUKIMBIA
308
Pilar Daviu Cañellas
LIGHT TRAIL (10 KM)
309
Sonia Gil Vilar
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
CAPITAN EMO
310
Fernando Gil Vilar
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
FERNANDO VILAR
311
Alberto Hierro Lopez
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
312
Toni Colomar Galera
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
313
Elena Badenes Monzo
MARATON TRAIL (42 Km)
TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA
314
Francisco Javier Casanueva Diaz
LIGHT TRAIL (10 KM)
CLUB ATLETISME SANTA EULÀRIA
315
Edu Alborch Marin
MARATON TRAIL (42 Km)
TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA
316
Carolina Gamez Bustos
LIGHT TRAIL (10 KM)
CLUB ATLETISME SANTA EULÀRIA
317
Pablo Cantero
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
318
Patrik Sanz Schevernels
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
MATZINATS
319
Salvador Baron
LIGHT TRAIL (10 KM)
320
Miguel Costa Prats
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
321
Ana Sanchez Gonzalez
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
322
Ignacio Goyeneche Andreu
MARATON TRAIL (42 Km)
MARATO I MITJA MIM
323
Raquel González Rodríguez
MARATON TRAIL (42 Km)
MARATO I MITJA MIM
324
Ernest Prades àlvarez
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
325
Estefanía Longarela Mosteiro
LIGHT TRAIL (10 KM)
326
Benito Perez Lopez
MARATON TRAIL (42 Km)
MALIFTMALLORCTRAIL
327
Jose Antonio Lopez Morales
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
328
Felipe Requena Martinez
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
329
Miguel Angel Lopez Morales
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
330
Sergio Causera Pizá
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
ESTAMOS LOCOS O QUÉ?
331
Enrique Fernández Delgado
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
332
Fran Hernández Pedrosa
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
333
Antonio Velasco Becerra
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
CLUB ATLETISME SANTA EULÀRIA
334
Natàlia Prades Alvarez
MEDIUM TRAIL (21 Km)
MATARRANYA PORTS
335
Esteban Celma Maña